Cancel
Group:  B | 16.11.2006, 20:30h
Group:  B | 16.11.2006, 20:30h
95-100
13 - 3430 - 1821 - 2331 - 25
13 - 3430 - 1821 - 2331 - 25
Venue: Strovolos/Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 200 |

Box Score

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
24
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
1
3
11
*6
24
5/12
41.7
3/4
75.0
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
3
13
7
30
3/9
33.3
1/4
25.0
2/5
40.0
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
3
11
*10
40
8/15
53.3
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
6/8
75.0
0
4
4
6
4
4
0
2
26
*11
32
5/8
62.5
3/3
100.0
2/5
40.0
6/7
85.7
2
3
5
7
4
3
0
4
18
13
19
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
0
2
0
0
4
5
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
*15
29
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
7
10
0
0
0
1
2
11
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
32/64
50.0
22/37
59.5
10/27
37.0
21/29
72.4
7
22
29
17
14
9
3
21
95

U-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
12
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
6
5
17
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
3
5
*7
34
8/13
61.5
1/2
50.0
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
1
1
1
0
4
23
*9
40
12/15
80.0
9/11
81.8
3/4
75.0
6/7
85.7
1
2
3
2
0
0
0
3
33
*10
40
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
6
6
8
3
1
0
3
13
*12
7
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
4
13
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
*14
28
4/4
100.0
3/3
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
5
6
1
0
5
11
15
13
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
2
3
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
34/54
63.0
19/30
63.3
15/24
62.5
17/27
63.0
1
23
24
19
13
9
1
21
100

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU