Cancel
Group:  G | 17.11.2005, 20:30h
Group:  G | 17.11.2005, 20:30h
79-46
22 - 1316 - 1417 - 424 - 15
22 - 1316 - 1417 - 424 - 15
Venue: Limassol (CYP) |
Spectators: 950 |
Referees: Marjan Stojovski (MKD), Georgios Tanatzis (GRE)

Box Score

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
10
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
5
33
2/12
16.7
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
2/2
100.0
5
4
9
2
0
1
0
2
7
*8
28
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
6
3
9
0
1
1
0
0
4
9
24
2/14
14.3
1/8
12.5
1/6
16.7
6/8
75.0
5
2
7
3
0
1
2
4
11
*10
29
6/12
50.0
5/9
55.6
1/3
33.3
2/5
40.0
1
5
6
4
1
4
1
2
15
12
22
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
5
3
8
3
2
2
0
3
16
*14
26
4/8
50.0
4/6
66.7
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
4
4
0
2
1
0
0
11
*15
28
4/14
28.6
3/10
30.0
1/4
25.0
2/4
50.0
0
4
4
2
4
2
0
4
11
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/80
33.8
23/59
39.0
4/21
19.0
21/31
67.7
22
25
47
14
11
12
3
16
79

A PLUS ZS BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
30
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
7
9
1
4
1
1
2
2
5
20
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
1
4
2
5
0
0
3
6
6
20
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
0
1
0
2
2
4
*7
26
5/15
33.3
5/14
35.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
2
5
0
2
0
0
5
12
*8
17
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
2
*9
33
4/11
36.4
2/5
40.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
1
2
0
2
10
*10
17
2/9
22.2
2/5
40.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
5
1
0
2
4
12
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
14
14
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
2
15
19
1/6
16.7
0/3
0.0
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
1
6
7
0
4
0
0
2
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
19/67
28.4
16/49
32.7
3/18
16.7
5/11
45.5
14
24
38
6
25
5
3
26
46

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB