Cancel
Group:  B | 07.12.2004, 17:30h
Group:  B | 07.12.2004, 17:30h
73-85
20 - 2025 - 2511 - 2117 - 19
20 - 2025 - 2511 - 2117 - 19
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Markus Grievink (GER), Dariusz Lenczowski (POL)

Box Score

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
3
8
11
1
2
4
1
4
18
5
38
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
4
5
10
3
0
0
3
10
6
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
26
7/15
46.7
5/10
50.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
1
4
1
0
0
16
9
32
6/13
46.2
6/9
66.7
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
4
8
4
1
1
1
4
13
10
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
13
27
3/8
37.5
2/7
28.6
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
5
0
0
1
7
14
10
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
2
3
1
0
0
2
15
20
3/9
33.3
3/5
60.0
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
1
0
0
4
7
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/69
44.9
27/52
51.9
4/17
23.5
7/10
70.0
16
32
48
19
22
7
2
18
73

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
4
5
29
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
5
6
3
2
4
0
1
8
8
16
4/6
66.7
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
1
11
9
40
7/21
33.3
7/19
36.8
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
4
7
3
0
4
1
2
17
10
38
5/11
45.5
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
0
5
0
0
12
12
30
8/13
61.5
5/9
55.6
3/4
75.0
4/5
80.0
1
3
4
1
2
3
0
4
23
13
35
3/11
27.3
1/6
16.7
2/5
40.0
2/6
33.3
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
10
14
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
32/75
42.7
22/55
40.0
10/20
50.0
11/19
57.9
11
18
29
10
6
17
1
12
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Delemont 1, SUI
Fribourg, SUI
Decin, CZE
Brno, CZE
Lisboa, POR
Lucenec, SVK
Novy Jicin, CZE