Cancel
Group:  C | 03.11.2004, 19:00h
Group:  C | 03.11.2004, 19:00h
92-50
23 - 1321 - 619 - 1329 - 18
23 - 1321 - 619 - 1329 - 18
Venue: Rostov-on-Don (RUS) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Henrykh Bekish (BLR), Martynas Gudas (LTU)

Box Score

LOKOMOTIV ROSTOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
16
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
7
*5
20
3/12
25.0
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
7
*6
36
8/15
53.3
8/14
57.1
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
6
15
21
1
1
0
0
1
17
7
10
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
5
8
24
8/10
80.0
7/8
87.5
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
3
4
4
0
1
19
*9
13
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
3
2
5
1
1
0
0
0
8
10
20
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
1
3
5
*11
18
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
1
0
0
0
10
12
30
3/6
50.0
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
5/8
62.5
1
6
7
2
0
1
1
0
11
14
12
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
1
3
15
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
0
0
TOTAL
38/74
51.4
30/50
60.0
8/24
33.3
8/17
47.1
14
34
48
14
11
8
3
7
92

DALKIA NYBIT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*6
17
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
*7
29
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
2
9
25
5/12
41.7
5/7
71.4
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
10
*10
36
6/15
40.0
2/5
40.0
4/10
40.0
2/3
66.7
2
5
7
1
2
1
0
2
18
13
23
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
5
0
0
1
0
*14
39
6/14
42.9
4/8
50.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
12
14
2
2
1
1
5
14
*15
31
2/12
16.7
2/6
33.3
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
1
1
0
4
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
21/62
33.9
15/34
44.1
6/28
21.4
2/3
66.7
6
23
29
10
16
5
1
15
50

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST