Cancel
Group:  C | 18.11.2004, 18:30h
Group:  C | 18.11.2004, 18:30h
83-68
28 - 2416 - 1422 - 1417 - 16
28 - 2416 - 1422 - 1417 - 16
Venue: Sumy (UKR) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Boris Gabara (SVK), Mircea Constantin Serban (ROU)

Box Score

BC SUMYKHIMPROM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
21
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
6
6
18
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
3
0
1
4
7
7
30
9/14
64.3
9/10
90.0
0/4
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
8
10
3
0
2
0
0
19
8
13
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
3
9
18
5/9
55.6
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
3
2
5
2
0
1
0
2
11
10
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
11
23
5/14
35.7
4/7
57.1
1/7
14.3
3/4
75.0
5
4
9
5
1
2
0
1
14
12
20
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
4
1
0
0
2
5
13
19
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
1
1
3
2
14
9
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
7
15
25
3/10
30.0
0/1
0.0
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
7
3
4
0
3
9
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
33/77
42.9
27/49
55.1
6/28
21.4
11/15
73.3
20
19
39
26
11
12
2
21
83

DALKIA NYBIT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
3
2
2
1
4
7
6
27
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
6
1
7
2
3
1
0
1
3
9
24
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
6
1
0
2
4
10
35
4/13
30.8
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
4
4
0
0
2
14
12
35
5/12
41.7
4/10
40.0
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
9
3
12
4
1
1
0
4
13
14
34
5/8
62.5
4/5
80.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
5
1
6
4
2
0
1
3
12
15
26
5/9
55.6
4/6
66.7
1/3
33.3
4/6
66.7
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
2
15
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
23/51
45.1
17/34
50.0
6/17
35.3
16/20
80.0
23
7
30
20
21
5
2
18
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST