Cancel
Group:  C | 11.11.2004, 18:30h
Group:  C | 11.11.2004, 18:30h
71-79
26 - 187 - 2128 - 2710 - 13
26 - 187 - 2128 - 2710 - 13
Venue: Sumy (UKR) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE)

Box Score

BC SUMYKHIMPROM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
18
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
7
28
7/14
50.0
3/5
60.0
4/9
44.4
1/1
100.0
4
5
9
1
3
0
0
1
19
8
19
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
5
10
28
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
0
12
11
38
5/15
33.3
3/6
50.0
2/9
22.2
3/3
100.0
1
5
6
6
3
1
0
3
15
12
10
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
13
32
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
1
4
5
2
2
1
0
3
11
14
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
15
23
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
4
3
2
0
4
7
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/69
37.7
16/36
44.4
10/33
30.3
9/14
64.3
12
17
29
17
13
6
0
15
71

LOKOMOTIV ROSTOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
35
5/9
55.6
3/4
75.0
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
2
6
8
1
7
1
0
2
13
*5
30
4/9
44.4
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/3
66.7
1
0
1
7
3
2
0
4
11
6
9
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
*7
33
10/18
55.6
7/12
58.3
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
3
3
2
0
2
24
8
2
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
*9
38
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
8
10
1
1
2
2
4
6
10
17
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
6
*13
36
7/8
87.5
5/6
83.3
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
0
5
1
0
1
17
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
32/57
56.1
24/40
60.0
8/17
47.1
7/10
70.0
8
29
37
15
21
8
2
15
79

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST