Cancel
Group:  B | 24.11.2004, 18:30h
Group:  B | 24.11.2004, 18:30h
104-108
27 - 2827 - 2823 - 3027 - 22
27 - 2827 - 2823 - 3027 - 22
Venue: Nikolaev (UKR) |
Spectators: 1700 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Marcin Kowalski (POL)

Box Score

MBC NIKOLAEV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
2
7
*5
32
12/18
66.7
11/15
73.3
1/3
33.3
8/12
66.7
0
1
1
1
4
0
0
4
33
*6
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
4
7
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
24
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
2
5
7
4
1
2
0
0
12
9
16
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
1
1
0
2
5
*10
25
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
3
8
*11
27
5/7
71.4
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
11
12
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
0
0
0
5
2
*13
33
7/13
53.8
2/2
100.0
5/11
45.5
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
2
22
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
38/68
55.9
27/39
69.2
11/29
37.9
17/24
70.8
9
17
26
16
10
7
1
23
104

BC GALA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
39
7/15
46.7
6/11
54.5
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
2
6
8
13
5
1
0
2
16
*5
34
6/12
50.0
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
4
4
1
0
4
17
6
8
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
3/3
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
9
7
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*10
36
11/18
61.1
2/4
50.0
9/14
64.3
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
3
1
2
0
4
32
*11
24
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
7
2
9
1
0
1
0
2
10
12
27
7/14
50.0
6/9
66.7
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
3
4
7
0
1
1
0
4
16
*15
28
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
4
2
6
0
1
0
2
4
8
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
39/75
52.0
23/41
56.1
16/34
47.1
14/22
63.6
18
19
37
21
12
6
2
21
108

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST