Cancel
Group:  A | 09.12.2004, 19:00h
Group:  A | 09.12.2004, 19:00h
72-89
22 - 2413 - 2320 - 2217 - 20
22 - 2413 - 2320 - 2217 - 20
Venue: Dnepropetrovsk (UKR) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Miroslav Kuzmiak (SVK)

Box Score

BC DNIPRO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
2
4
0
2
2
*5
30
7/13
53.8
6/11
54.5
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
5
3
3
1
1
18
*7
34
7/10
70.0
4/7
57.1
3/3
100.0
4/5
80.0
0
6
6
3
3
0
1
4
21
*8
16
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
*10
33
0/7
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
5
2
0
4
0
*11
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
12
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
24
4/16
25.0
4/8
50.0
0/8
0.0
1/4
25.0
4
2
6
0
1
2
0
1
9
14
6
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
2
15
25
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
6
6
1
0
3
1
4
12
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
0
0
TOTAL
27/64
42.2
22/43
51.2
5/21
23.8
13/20
65.0
8
20
28
22
16
15
3
21
72

EURAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
34
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/7
28.6
3/4
75.0
2
1
3
4
3
0
0
2
11
*7
38
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
6/12
50.0
5
15
20
4
3
0
0
3
20
*8
35
9/16
56.3
7/13
53.8
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
2
6
8
2
2
1
0
4
22
*10
20
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
3
2
5
0
4
7
11
17
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
2
0
5
7
12
9
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
13
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
*14
38
6/11
54.5
4/6
66.7
2/5
40.0
7/7
100.0
0
0
0
4
8
2
0
3
21
15
8
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
TEAM/Coach
1
3
4
0
0
TOTAL
30/63
47.6
22/41
53.7
8/22
36.4
21/31
67.7
18
30
48
25
21
12
0
25
89

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST