Cancel
Group:  A | 04.11.2004, 19:00h
Group:  A | 04.11.2004, 19:00h
61-57
13 - 1317 - 716 - 1215 - 25
13 - 1317 - 716 - 1215 - 25
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Lazaros Voreadis (GRE), Grzegorz Bachanski (POL)

Box Score

MOSCOW REGION

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
8
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
*5
19
3/10
30.0
2/3
66.7
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
7
*6
25
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
8
3
11
1
1
2
2
2
7
7
18
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
7
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
*9
31
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
7/10
70.0
4
6
10
2
3
0
2
1
13
*10
28
3/11
27.3
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
2
2
1
0
2
7
*11
29
2/7
28.6
0/4
0.0
2/3
66.7
7/8
87.5
0
4
4
5
1
4
0
4
13
13
21
0/7
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
1
5
1
3
2
0
2
0
15
18
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
1
3
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
18/62
29.0
12/37
32.4
6/25
24.0
19/27
70.4
25
24
49
12
17
10
5
13
61

BC DNIPRO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
32
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
5
1
2
2
16
*7
34
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
1
2
2
0
3
9
*9
34
1/12
8.3
0/3
0.0
1/9
11.1
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
5
4
1
1
4
3
10
21
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
3
1
2
0
4
4
11
8
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
12
6
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
*13
33
8/17
47.1
5/8
62.5
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
7
2
9
0
2
1
2
4
20
14
6
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*15
27
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
0
0
2
3
2
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
22/64
34.4
15/37
40.5
7/27
25.9
6/10
60.0
13
21
34
10
15
9
8
22
57

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Tallin, EST
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Moscow Region , RUS
Tartu, EST