Cancel
Group:  D | 27.11.2003, 19:00h
Group:  D | 27.11.2003, 19:00h
76-75
18 - 1919 - 1526 - 1913 - 22
18 - 1919 - 1526 - 1913 - 22
Venue: Tallinn (EST) |
Spectators: 600 |
Referees: Aleksander Gorshkov (RUS), Ilkka Weijo (FIN)

Box Score

BC TTÜ/A.LE COQ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
8/9
88.9
8/9
88.9
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
2
1
0
0
4
17
5
31
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
8/9
88.9
2
3
5
4
4
2
0
2
13
6
22
2/10
20.0
1/9
11.1
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
1
2
0
3
6
8
18
2/6
33.3
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
5
10
30
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
0
8
1
0
2
12
13
10
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
14
25
4/12
33.3
3/9
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
4
7
11
1
2
5
2
1
10
15
33
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
1/6
16.7
3/3
100.0
3
3
6
6
6
0
0
3
10
TOTAL
26/63
41.3
18/40
45.0
8/23
34.8
16/21
76.2
14
24
38
17
22
11
2
15
76

BC SIAULIAI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
5/11
45.5
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
4
1
3
0
3
13
5
17
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
7
6
25
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
2
6
7
24
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
1
1
0
0
3
8
8
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
16
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
14
12
28
4/9
44.4
2/4
50.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
4
2
0
4
10
13
25
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
2
0
3
5
14
32
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
4
4
3
3
0
3
4
7
15
12
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
3
5
TOTAL
30/63
47.6
21/45
46.7
9/18
50.0
6/8
75.0
5
20
25
11
15
10
3
25
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST