Cancel
Group:  D | 06.11.2003, 19:00h
Group:  D | 06.11.2003, 19:00h
73-83
12 - 1820 - 1820 - 1921 - 28
12 - 1820 - 1820 - 1921 - 28
Venue: Tallinn (EST) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Pekka Saros (FIN), Oskars Lucis (LAT)

Box Score

BC TTÜ/A.LE COQ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
2
4
1
5
0
1
5
11
5
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
4
2
6
34
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
2
4
8
15
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
1
0
0
1
0
10
34
8/14
57.1
2/4
50.0
6/10
60.0
1/1
100.0
1
4
5
7
5
4
0
4
23
12
10
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
5
4
14
38
8/17
47.1
5/10
50.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
2
5
7
3
3
0
0
3
20
15
29
4/8
50.0
3/3
100.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
5
2
0
4
9
TOTAL
29/59
49.2
19/35
54.3
10/24
41.7
5/7
71.4
6
23
29
22
25
8
1
28
73

AVTODOR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
6/7
85.7
0
3
3
3
1
0
0
0
12
5
17
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
2
3
6
11
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
2
8
33
7/13
53.8
5/7
71.4
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
3
0
3
1
3
2
1
3
18
9
32
6/18
33.3
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
1
2
0
1
2
17
10
11
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
0
7
11
23
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
2
4
0
3
2
0
1
18
12
18
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
2
3
1
0
5
4
13
13
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
0
1
1
5
0
14
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
5
2
TOTAL
29/67
43.3
23/47
48.9
6/20
30.0
19/25
76.0
11
17
28
11
16
10
3
23
83

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST