Cancel
Group:  A | 28.11.2003, 20:30h
Group:  A | 28.11.2003, 20:30h
122-70
25 - 1428 - 2229 - 1940 - 15
25 - 1428 - 2229 - 1940 - 15
Venue: Sumy |
Referees: Vladimir Atanasov (BUL), Andrei Bostan (MDA)

Box Score

BC SUMYKHIMPROM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
19
8/8
100.0
8/8
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
1
1
1
1
3
16
7
26
5/11
45.5
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
1
7
8
4
0
1
0
0
14
8
11
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
9
23
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
0
2
8
10
17
3/10
30.0
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
0
0
0
3
7
11
22
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
3
3
3
0
1
5
12
14
7/7
100.0
7/7
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
1
0
2
14
13
18
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
19
14
21
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
6/8
75.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
15
15
29
7/9
77.8
4/4
100.0
3/5
60.0
7/9
77.8
1
5
6
5
0
2
0
3
24
TOTAL
47/73
64.4
39/55
70.9
8/18
44.4
20/26
76.9
8
36
44
22
8
8
3
17
122

BC GALA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
2/10
20.0
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
6/6
100.0
1
4
5
2
6
2
0
2
10
6
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
10
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
6
8
11
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
9
13
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
2
4
10
38
7/16
43.8
3/6
50.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
4
18
11
25
8/15
53.3
8/15
53.3
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
4
0
4
0
3
0
0
1
20
12
24
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
3
1
0
4
4
14
17
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
4
15
30
2/12
16.7
2/8
25.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
8
12
3
0
1
0
4
4
TOTAL
26/76
34.2
19/50
38.0
7/26
26.9
11/14
78.6
11
20
31
8
18
5
0
19
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST