Cancel
Group:  F | 04.03.2003, 20:30h
Group:  F | 04.03.2003, 20:30h
67-88
19 - 2618 - 1718 - 2012 - 25
19 - 2618 - 1718 - 2012 - 25
Venue: Reggio Emilia (ITA) |
Spectators: 729 |
Referees: Sinisa Herceg (CRO), Erich Kratschmer (AUT)

Box Score

BIPOP CARIRE REGGIO EMILIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
4/15
26.7
2/9
22.2
2/6
33.3
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
0
2
1
0
1
13
5
40
9/23
39.1
4/10
40.0
5/13
38.5
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
5
1
1
1
2
26
6
24
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
1
1
1
1
4
5
10
34
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
4
2
6
3
1
3
0
3
5
11
19
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
13
26
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
1
4
5
0
3
2
0
2
13
14
30
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
5
7
0
2
1
2
4
5
TOTAL
23/67
34.3
15/44
34.1
8/23
34.8
13/16
81.3
9
20
29
9
11
9
4
17
67

TENERIFE CB SAD

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
4
5
25
7/13
53.8
6/8
75.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
4
5
9
1
0
0
0
1
16
6
26
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
4
0
2
0
2
5
7
24
7/14
50.0
7/14
50.0
0/0
0.0
7/7
100.0
0
7
7
1
2
4
1
0
21
8
12
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
6
8
0
1
1
0
2
14
10
19
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
3
2
11
24
4/7
57.1
1/4
25.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
1
1
0
0
3
11
12
16
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
3
5
13
20
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/5
0.0
1
1
2
3
2
0
0
2
2
15
20
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
4
3
0
0
8
TOTAL
34/70
48.6
26/48
54.2
8/22
36.4
12/18
66.7
12
29
41
14
13
11
2
18
88

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS