Cancel
Group:  F | 12.02.2003, 20:30h
Group:  F | 12.02.2003, 20:30h
80-73
13 - 2019 - 2122 - 1626 - 16
13 - 2019 - 2122 - 1626 - 16
Venue: Ra'anana (ISR) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Marco Giansanti (ITA), Marin Mehandjiev (BUL)

Box Score

BNEI SK HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
38
5/9
55.6
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
7/8
87.5
1
3
4
3
2
3
0
2
18
5
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
20
4/5
80.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
3
12
8
5
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
2
9
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
21
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
0
4
0
1
7
11
28
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
4
8
12
15
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
4
6
13
30
5/10
50.0
2/5
40.0
3/5
60.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
2
17
15
39
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
5
7
2
6
5
0
4
10
TOTAL
24/52
46.2
17/34
50.0
7/18
38.9
25/28
89.3
4
19
23
11
12
14
0
24
80

TENERIFE CB SAD

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
6
5
1
0
2
7
5
30
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
3/7
42.9
2/2
100.0
0
10
10
2
3
1
0
3
13
7
20
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
5
10
8
37
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
6
11
3
4
1
0
4
8
11
23
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
4
12
25
7/10
70.0
4/5
80.0
3/5
60.0
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
0
4
1
0
4
21
13
14
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
5
15
18
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
4
1
0
2
5
TOTAL
24/47
51.1
15/30
50.0
9/17
52.9
16/19
84.2
7
24
31
13
24
5
0
24
73

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS