Cancel
Group:  F | 25.03.2003, 20:30h
Group:  F | 25.03.2003, 20:30h
97-90
19 - 2523 - 1526 - 2329 - 27
19 - 2523 - 1526 - 2329 - 27
Venue: La Laguna (ESP) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Lazaros Voreadis (GRE), Carlos Santos (POR)

Box Score

TENERIFE CB SAD

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
4
0
2
0
1
9
5
27
6/13
46.2
2/4
50.0
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
1
5
6
0
0
1
0
5
20
6
24
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
4/6
66.7
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
5
1
0
0
1
17
7
27
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
2
10
12
0
5
2
2
4
12
10
27
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
4
5
0
2
0
1
3
9
11
24
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
3
1
0
1
4
2
12
4
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
5
13
19
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
14
9
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
5
15
21
6/8
75.0
2/2
100.0
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
18
TOTAL
31/65
47.7
17/37
45.9
14/28
50.0
21/29
72.4
8
27
35
14
10
7
6
22
97

LUKOIL ACADEMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
34
7/10
70.0
4/6
66.7
3/4
75.0
5/13
38.5
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
3
22
7
38
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
1
8
9
9
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
5
10
10
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
12
20
2/7
28.6
2/3
66.7
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
2
4
13
31
8/11
72.7
8/11
72.7
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
12
13
2
4
0
6
5
17
14
19
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
1
4
1
3
0
0
2
4
15
39
8/16
50.0
5/7
71.4
3/9
33.3
8/9
88.9
0
3
3
6
5
2
0
4
27
TOTAL
32/62
51.6
23/38
60.5
9/24
37.5
17/30
56.7
7
23
30
15
13
5
6
20
90

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS