Cancel
Group:  F | 18.03.2003, 20:30h
Group:  F | 18.03.2003, 20:30h
71-81
16 - 1912 - 1823 - 2220 - 22
16 - 1912 - 1823 - 2220 - 22
Venue: La Laguna (ESP) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Keith Williams (ENG), Luciano Tola (ITA)

Box Score

TENERIFE CB SAD

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
1/9
11.1
1/5
20.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
4
1
0
0
1
2
5
34
6/12
50.0
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
0
3
2
0
2
17
6
24
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
2
6
7
31
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
9
5
14
1
2
1
1
2
8
8
29
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
9
12
2
5
0
2
2
15
11
16
1/6
16.7
1/3
33.3
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
2
0
0
3
2
12
10
1/6
16.7
1/3
33.3
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
3
2
13
14
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
15
26
6/12
50.0
2/4
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
1
0
2
0
1
17
TOTAL
27/74
36.5
18/40
45.0
9/34
26.5
8/9
88.9
19
29
48
11
18
6
3
17
71

BNEI SK HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
25
4/5
80.0
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
11
8
31
6/10
60.0
4/8
50.0
2/2
100.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
5
0
3
17
9
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
38
2/11
18.2
0/4
0.0
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
1
6
7
2
1
2
0
3
7
11
25
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
5
2
1
0
2
7
12
38
10/15
66.7
10/15
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
7
8
1
0
2
1
3
23
13
37
6/15
40.0
3/7
42.9
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
2
16
TOTAL
29/59
49.2
20/39
51.3
9/20
45.0
14/20
70.0
5
19
24
10
7
13
1
17
81

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS