Cancel
Group:  E | 25.02.2003, 21:30h
Group:  E | 25.02.2003, 21:30h
96-84
20 - 2830 - 1222 - 1924 - 25
20 - 2830 - 1222 - 1924 - 25
Venue: Thessaloniki (GRE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Marjan Stojovski (MKD), Milija Vojinovic (SRB)

Box Score

ARIS BSA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
9/17
52.9
6/9
66.7
3/8
37.5
5/5
100.0
0
1
1
4
3
2
0
3
26
6
15
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
1
0
0
0
4
7
7
20
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
4
8
30
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
7/8
87.5
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
17
10
15
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
9
11
21
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
1
2
0
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
3
14
26
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
4
5
2
1
0
4
5
7
15
28
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
11/11
100.0
3
6
9
1
2
1
1
0
23
TOTAL
29/51
56.9
22/34
64.7
7/17
41.2
31/35
88.6
8
18
26
12
13
4
6
24
96

HAPOEL SAMSUNG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
5
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
15
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
8
7
14
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
2
8
35
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
5
9
10
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
11
38
8/17
47.1
6/11
54.5
2/6
33.3
6/7
85.7
3
2
5
3
3
1
0
5
24
12
26
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
13
27
7/15
46.7
7/15
46.7
0/0
0.0
10/12
83.3
0
5
5
1
2
0
1
4
24
14
27
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
6
4
10
0
3
1
0
4
6
TOTAL
28/61
45.9
25/51
49.0
3/10
30.0
25/28
89.3
12
16
28
9
14
4
1
32
84

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS