Cancel
Group:  D | 19.03.2003, 18:00h
Group:  D | 19.03.2003, 18:00h
87-73
24 - 1418 - 2222 - 1323 - 24
24 - 1418 - 2222 - 1323 - 24
Venue: Wloclawek (POL) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Juris Kokainis (LAT)

Box Score

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
4
5
0
2
0
2
1
14
5
38
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
6
6
11
5
1
0
0
11
6
34
8/12
66.7
6/9
66.7
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
2
10
12
4
3
4
0
3
19
7
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
22
5/9
55.6
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
4
15
10
25
6/12
50.0
1/3
33.3
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
4
17
12
19
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
3
0
14
24
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
3
5
4
4
1
0
2
8
15
13
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
3
TOTAL
33/58
56.9
23/37
62.2
10/21
47.6
11/17
64.7
7
25
32
22
18
9
2
21
87

SAOS JDA DIJON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
6/8
75.0
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
4
0
0
4
15
5
27
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
3
0
3
0
0
10
6
24
2/8
25.0
2/4
50.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
3
4
7
7
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
6
8
35
8/18
44.4
6/9
66.7
2/9
22.2
4/6
66.7
2
0
2
3
1
2
2
4
22
9
13
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
10
24
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
3
11
15
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
3
4
13
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
15
33
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
3
4
5
1
4
0
5
9
TOTAL
27/67
40.3
19/36
52.8
8/31
25.8
11/17
64.7
9
13
22
12
10
15
2
22
73

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS