Cancel
Group:  D | 04.03.2003, 16:00h
Group:  D | 04.03.2003, 16:00h
75-60
18 - 2619 - 1523 - 1015 - 9
18 - 2619 - 1523 - 1015 - 9
Venue: Senhora da Hora (POR) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Gilles Bretagne (FRA), Daniel Hierrezuelo (ESP)

Box Score

PORTO FERPINTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
3/8
37.5
1/4
25.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
5
1
2
0
4
11
6
32
3/12
25.0
2/9
22.2
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
2
2
3
0
3
9
7
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
8
10
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
2
0
1
2
9
23
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
3
0
3
0
0
4
10
32
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
0
4
1
1
2
12
11
31
4/14
28.6
0/4
0.0
4/10
40.0
3/5
60.0
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
5
15
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
38
11/12
91.7
11/12
91.7
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
4
7
11
2
4
2
1
4
22
TOTAL
28/62
45.2
21/43
48.8
7/19
36.8
12/19
63.2
13
20
33
14
15
16
2
21
75

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
3
1
2
3
6
5
28
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
3
5
6
28
6/9
66.7
5/8
62.5
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
4
4
8
1
3
1
0
1
15
7
26
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
3
4
1
0
3
8
8
22
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
4
1
0
4
4
9
24
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
5
1
0
2
7
10
19
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/5
20.0
6/6
100.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
5
11
12
16
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
4
15
7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
TOTAL
22/50
44.0
16/27
59.3
6/23
26.1
10/16
62.5
10
20
30
14
24
7
2
24
60

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS