Cancel
Group:  D | 11.02.2003, 20:00h
Group:  D | 11.02.2003, 20:00h
73-71
5 - 1622 - 1722 - 1224 - 26
5 - 1622 - 1722 - 1224 - 26
Venue: Dijon (FRA) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Philippe Leemann (SUI), Daniel Hierrezuelo (ESP)

Box Score

SAOS JDA DIJON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
4
5
21
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
2
7
7
12
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/6
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
8
27
8/15
53.3
8/11
72.7
0/4
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
3
4
1
1
2
1
3
17
9
20
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
4
1
1
0
3
11
10
21
3/8
37.5
0/3
0.0
3/5
60.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
4
13
11
24
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/11
27.3
1
3
4
0
1
3
1
1
7
13
26
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
1
1
0
0
3
3
15
29
4/10
40.0
4/8
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
3
5
8
0
2
1
1
2
10
TOTAL
25/64
39.1
19/37
51.4
6/27
22.2
17/33
51.5
12
20
32
12
7
10
3
22
73

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
10
12
0
4
0
2
3
13
5
24
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
3
1
1
0
0
7
7
35
5/12
41.7
1/5
20.0
4/7
57.1
4/5
80.0
1
7
8
5
0
0
0
5
18
8
20
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
3
1
0
3
4
9
28
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
0
2
2
8
2
0
0
4
9
10
32
3/9
33.3
2/4
50.0
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
5
6
1
2
1
1
3
9
11
9
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
5
13
18
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
4
6
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
25/54
46.3
17/30
56.7
8/24
33.3
13/19
68.4
9
32
41
18
18
3
3
26
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS