Cancel
Group:  D | 25.03.2003, 21:00h
Group:  D | 25.03.2003, 21:00h
78-89
29 - 1715 - 2211 - 1423 - 36
29 - 1715 - 2211 - 1423 - 36
Venue: Senhora da Hora (POR) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Manuel Alzuria (ESP), Marco Giansanti (ITA)

Box Score

PORTO FERPINTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3
6
37
4/8
50.0
4/6
66.7
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
2
3
0
3
2
0
4
9
7
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
36
5/10
50.0
5/7
71.4
0/3
0.0
6/6
100.0
2
2
4
3
4
4
0
2
16
9
31
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
3
4
1
0
3
8
10
21
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
6
7
13
1
3
0
0
4
11
11
38
10/26
38.5
8/17
47.1
2/9
22.2
3/6
50.0
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
4
25
14
20
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
6
TOTAL
28/64
43.8
25/45
55.6
3/19
15.8
19/27
70.4
14
16
30
10
17
11
1
21
78

SAOS JDA DIJON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
4/8
50.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
3
9
5
30
9/15
60.0
7/9
77.8
2/6
33.3
5/5
100.0
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
3
25
6
3
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
38
6/12
50.0
4/7
57.1
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
2
5
7
1
3
1
0
3
17
9
10
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
6
10
24
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
4
4
11
23
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
4
3
0
4
11
13
28
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
5
7
12
3
2
3
0
3
5
15
28
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
8
10
1
0
1
1
3
12
TOTAL
33/67
49.3
26/45
57.8
7/22
31.8
16/20
80.0
12
25
37
11
19
11
1
23
89

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS