Cancel
Group:  D | 04.02.2003, 18:00h
Group:  D | 04.02.2003, 18:00h
77-78
17 - 1318 - 1517 - 2425 - 26
17 - 1318 - 1517 - 2425 - 26
Venue: Wloclawek (POL) |
Spectators: 3000 |
Referees: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Pavel Volejnik (CZE)

Box Score

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
2
7
1
4
1
1
4
13
5
19
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
7
30
3/12
25.0
2/5
40.0
1/7
14.3
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
3
3
2
0
4
11
8
32
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
4/7
57.1
2
5
7
2
3
5
0
4
10
9
28
5/11
45.5
3/4
75.0
2/7
28.6
3/5
60.0
1
4
5
7
4
0
1
5
15
10
33
6/13
46.2
2/3
66.7
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
4
16
12
10
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
13
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
3
1
1
5
4
TOTAL
28/61
45.9
21/34
61.8
7/27
25.9
14/21
66.7
11
23
34
16
19
11
3
26
77

PORTO FERPINTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
9
6
19
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
7
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
23
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
7
7
0
2
0
1
4
8
9
36
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
4/6
66.7
0
2
2
6
2
3
0
5
7
10
8
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
11
35
11/16
68.8
7/10
70.0
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
0
3
3
2
5
2
0
2
29
14
17
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
7
15
32
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
1/6
16.7
0
1
1
1
3
2
0
1
9
TOTAL
28/51
54.9
21/39
53.8
7/12
58.3
15/26
57.7
1
18
19
11
16
9
2
18
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS