Cancel
Group:  C | 04.03.2003, 20:30h
Group:  C | 04.03.2003, 20:30h
66-82
13 - 2522 - 2016 - 1915 - 18
13 - 2522 - 2016 - 1915 - 18
Venue: Ourense (ESP) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Anibal Castano (FRA), Valdemar Cabral (POR)

Box Score

CB OURENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
14
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
2
5
6
20
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
4
0
0
2
4
7
23
3/9
33.3
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
4
5
9
0
3
3
1
1
9
8
12
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
10
9
32
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
10
10
1
2
1
1
1
10
10
22
2/7
28.6
0/4
0.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
7
11
14
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
4
13
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
7
14
27
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
3
4
2
6
1
0
4
7
15
21
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
3
3
TOTAL
19/54
35.2
14/40
35.0
5/14
35.7
23/30
76.7
7
25
32
7
24
13
2
19
66

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
2
2
0
4
2
5
30
3/11
27.3
3/7
42.9
0/4
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
5
3
1
0
3
10
6
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
27
6/10
60.0
4/6
66.7
2/4
50.0
1/4
25.0
2
9
11
2
3
2
0
4
15
9
19
6/12
50.0
4/6
66.7
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1
3
4
0
2
2
0
5
15
10
9
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
1
3
12
34
4/11
36.4
1/4
25.0
3/7
42.9
4/7
57.1
2
0
2
0
0
7
0
3
15
13
31
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
3
4
0
0
3
6
14
23
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
9
12
1
0
6
0
3
16
15
2
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
28/66
42.4
19/37
51.4
9/29
31.0
17/24
70.8
9
27
36
13
17
20
0
28
82

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS