Cancel
Group:  C | 11.02.2003, 19:30h
Group:  C | 11.02.2003, 19:30h
85-94
16 - 2325 - 1920 - 2924 - 23
16 - 2325 - 1920 - 2924 - 23
Venue: Nijmegen (NED) |
Spectators: 1150 |
Referees: Marc Hesters (BEL), Chantal Julien (FRA)

Box Score

EIFFELTOWERS NIJMEGEN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
19
0/8
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
7
21
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
1
5
1
0
1
0
3
4
8
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
4
2
10
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
11
37
5/11
45.5
3/5
60.0
2/6
33.3
14/16
87.5
0
1
1
9
5
3
0
3
26
12
25
3/11
27.3
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
7
3
10
5
10
1
0
4
8
13
31
9/14
64.3
9/14
64.3
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
5
7
1
1
3
0
4
21
14
7
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
2
6
15
31
6/12
50.0
5/9
55.6
1/3
33.3
3/6
50.0
1
4
5
2
5
1
0
4
16
TOTAL
29/66
43.9
25/45
55.6
4/21
19.0
23/35
65.7
19
19
38
20
23
10
0
27
85

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
7/13
53.8
5/7
71.4
2/6
33.3
8/9
88.9
0
2
2
5
3
1
0
2
24
6
22
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
2
0
3
9
7
17
7/10
70.0
6/9
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
4
1
5
1
1
1
0
4
15
8
15
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
5
5
0
4
1
1
1
6
10
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
32
3/11
27.3
1/5
20.0
2/6
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
6
6
2
2
0
1
4
11
13
25
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
5
14
24
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
5
2
7
0
1
0
1
1
14
15
25
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/4
0.0
6/6
100.0
3
2
5
2
1
1
1
4
10
TOTAL
30/58
51.7
23/34
67.6
7/24
29.2
27/34
79.4
12
21
33
12
13
6
4
23
94

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS