Cancel
Group:  C | 11.02.2003, 20:30h
Group:  C | 11.02.2003, 20:30h
89-85
30 - 1924 - 2118 - 2417 - 21
30 - 1924 - 2118 - 2417 - 21
Venue: Ourense (ESP) |
Spectators: 1100 |
Referees: Alberto Grossi (ITA), Giampaolo Cicoria (ITA)

Box Score

CB OURENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
16
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
2
2
0
5
5
6
24
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
1
1
3
2
5
0
2
7
7
26
5/11
45.5
2/7
28.6
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
3
2
5
2
3
1
0
3
14
9
33
10/17
58.8
10/17
58.8
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
9
9
18
3
2
1
2
2
23
10
24
3/10
30.0
1/7
14.3
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
2
1
2
0
1
10
11
17
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
3
12
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
13
15
4/8
50.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
12
14
22
2/10
20.0
2/8
25.0
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
8
11
1
1
3
0
2
7
15
18
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
3/3
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
8
TOTAL
30/79
38.0
21/58
36.2
9/21
42.9
20/25
80.0
18
25
43
18
12
15
2
21
89

BC VENTSPILS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
29
7/19
36.8
3/7
42.9
4/12
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
4
20
7
27
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
8
9
0
4
4
0
2
8
8
22
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
7
1
0
2
9
9
11
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
10
28
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
6
7
5
2
1
0
4
5
11
27
5/10
50.0
2/5
40.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
2
1
3
1
1
1
0
5
13
12
26
8/14
57.1
8/14
57.1
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
6
1
7
0
3
1
4
4
17
14
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
5
15
16
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
4/4
100.0
1
7
8
0
2
0
0
1
7
TOTAL
31/70
44.3
22/46
47.8
9/24
37.5
14/17
82.4
14
29
43
8
21
9
4
27
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS