Cancel
Group:  C | 18.03.2003, 18:00h
Group:  C | 18.03.2003, 18:00h
87-86
24 - 2323 - 1922 - 2218 - 22
24 - 2323 - 1922 - 2218 - 22
Venue: Sopot (POL) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Juris Kokainis (LAT)

Box Score

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
3/9
33.3
1/4
25.0
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
3
10
5
29
8/13
61.5
8/11
72.7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
3
4
1
0
1
16
6
12
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
7
27
0/6
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
4
2
2
0
2
3
8
10
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
2
2
0
0
0
9
15
4/9
44.4
2/4
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
12
10
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
12
25
8/14
57.1
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
1
0
2
0
1
19
13
32
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
1
1
0
1
8
14
24
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
7
1
8
1
1
2
0
4
17
TOTAL
33/71
46.5
24/48
50.0
9/23
39.1
12/19
63.2
16
14
30
17
12
11
0
15
87

EIFFELTOWERS NIJMEGEN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
13
4/5
80.0
2/2
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
2
1
0
0
10
7
21
4/5
80.0
2/2
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
3
10
8
27
5/7
71.4
0/2
0.0
5/5
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
4
2
0
3
17
10
19
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
2
11
36
7/12
58.3
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
7
2
0
0
3
19
12
11
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
3
2
1
5
8
13
18
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
4
4
14
21
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
1
0
0
4
1
4
15
34
5/14
35.7
4/9
44.4
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
5
2
3
0
0
12
TOTAL
33/62
53.2
20/40
50.0
13/22
59.1
7/8
87.5
8
23
31
18
17
9
5
22
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS