Cancel
Group:  C | 04.02.2003, 18:00h
Group:  C | 04.02.2003, 18:00h
76-77
17 - 2014 - 2325 - 1420 - 20
17 - 2014 - 2325 - 1420 - 20
Venue: Ventspils (LAT) |
Spectators: 2100 |
Referees: Vladimir Okhrimenko (RUS), Atso Matsalu (EST)

Box Score

BC VENTSPILS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
32
4/16
25.0
1/4
25.0
3/12
25.0
3/3
100.0
2
0
2
1
1
1
0
3
14
7
29
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
5
9
14
4
1
0
1
2
13
8
32
5/11
45.5
4/6
66.7
1/5
20.0
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
5
1
3
0
0
13
9
8
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
10
31
6/14
42.9
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
4/6
66.7
3
2
5
1
7
9
1
0
19
11
19
0/9
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/7
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
2
1
2
0
1
2
12
20
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
0
0
0
1
4
12
14
16
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
5
8
1
0
0
4
2
2
15
9
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
1
TOTAL
26/75
34.7
19/43
44.2
7/32
21.9
17/25
68.0
20
29
49
15
12
15
7
15
76

EIFFELTOWERS NIJMEGEN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
5
24
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
9
7
16
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
2
0
0
0
5
3
8
21
4/4
100.0
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
1
0
3
13
10
20
5/6
83.3
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
0
0
0
1
11
11
34
9/16
56.3
6/8
75.0
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
3
0
0
2
21
12
27
1/11
9.1
1/9
11.1
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
5
4
4
1
3
6
13
20
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
0
3
2
0
1
4
14
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
0
0
3
0
15
26
4/14
28.6
2/9
22.2
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2
8
10
4
1
0
0
3
10
TOTAL
29/69
42.0
16/43
37.2
13/26
50.0
6/6
100.0
10
31
41
21
17
10
1
23
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS