Cancel
Group:  B | 18.03.2003, 18:00h
Group:  B | 18.03.2003, 18:00h
124-77
34 - 1539 - 1928 - 1923 - 24
34 - 1539 - 1928 - 1923 - 24
Venue: Vrsac (YUG) |
Spectators: 1800 |
Referees: Zoran Zlatevski (MKD), Ademir Zurapovic (BIH)

Box Score

KK HEMOFARM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
11/17
64.7
7/9
77.8
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
0
5
5
7
1
3
0
2
29
5
8
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
3
7
20
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
3
2
1
3
6
8
24
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
4
2
1
0
0
11
9
10
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
4
10
26
6/6
100.0
2/2
100.0
4/4
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
3
1
3
0
4
17
13
30
17/19
89.5
17/19
89.5
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
9
9
9
1
2
0
3
37
14
14
3/6
50.0
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
4
6
10
10
0
0
0
0
7
15
32
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
1
0
3
10
TOTAL
51/73
69.9
40/50
80.0
11/23
47.8
11/17
64.7
6
32
38
41
11
12
2
17
124

SKONTO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
2
4
0
3
5
5
35
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
3
2
0
1
4
6
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
8
17
2/10
20.0
2/6
33.3
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
4
4
9
22
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
10
11
20
0/6
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
5
1
0
0
2
4
12
20
6/8
75.0
5/6
83.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
2
13
14
16
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
1
0
0
1
2
15
36
14/23
60.9
12/17
70.6
2/6
33.3
3/7
42.9
2
4
6
1
3
0
1
3
33
TOTAL
32/73
43.8
26/48
54.2
6/25
24.0
7/11
63.6
8
15
23
18
12
7
1
17
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS