Cancel
Group:  B | 25.02.2003, 18:30h
Group:  B | 25.02.2003, 18:30h
107-76
24 - 2030 - 2428 - 1825 - 14
24 - 2030 - 2428 - 1825 - 14
Venue: Riga (LAT) |
Spectators: 2600 |
Referees: Virginijus Dovidavicius (LTU), Atso Matsalu (EST)

Box Score

SKONTO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
5/5
100.0
2/2
100.0
3/3
100.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
4
16
5
21
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
1
1
0
4
8
6
19
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
4
4
2
1
1
4
3
7
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
13
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
3
10
20
5/10
50.0
4/7
57.1
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
12
11
30
8/14
57.1
4/6
66.7
4/8
50.0
7/8
87.5
0
4
4
7
3
4
0
2
27
12
23
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
1
1
0
3
0
14
26
8/10
80.0
5/6
83.3
3/4
75.0
3/6
50.0
2
2
4
2
0
0
2
4
22
15
21
5/10
50.0
5/8
62.5
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
3
4
3
1
3
12
TOTAL
38/61
62.3
24/35
68.6
14/26
53.8
17/22
77.3
7
19
26
24
12
10
7
25
107

PAOK BC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
2
1
0
3
7
5
15
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
1
2
2
2
2
0
5
3
6
16
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
4
0
0
1
1
7
36
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
2
1
0
2
15
8
29
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
10/14
71.4
2
2
4
1
3
0
0
2
12
9
31
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
2
1
0
4
4
10
27
5/12
41.7
1/3
33.3
4/9
44.4
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
1
1
2
0
1
18
11
11
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
5
4
15
18
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
2
3
2
2
0
0
2
12
TOTAL
19/44
43.2
11/26
42.3
8/18
44.4
30/37
81.1
8
14
22
12
20
7
0
25
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS