Cancel
Group:  B | 25.02.2003, 18:00h
Group:  B | 25.02.2003, 18:00h
76-65
19 - 1924 - 1913 - 1220 - 15
19 - 1924 - 1913 - 1220 - 15
Venue: Vrsac (YUG) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Roman Kolar (SLO)

Box Score

KK HEMOFARM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
5/9
55.6
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
14/15
93.3
1
2
3
3
1
0
0
4
27
6
27
2/7
28.6
2/4
50.0
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
2
2
1
0
3
7
7
19
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
8
4
8
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
24
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
5
17
10
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
11
20
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
3
4
0
0
4
4
12
16
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
2
14
35
4/5
80.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
2
0
1
2
9
15
20
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
2
5
TOTAL
24/52
46.2
19/38
50.0
5/14
35.7
23/26
88.5
4
20
24
13
12
4
1
30
76

LIETUVOS RYTAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
4
3
0
2
3
5
14
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
6
26
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
3
6
7
27
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
9/9
100.0
0
2
2
3
3
1
0
4
20
8
37
4/12
33.3
3/4
75.0
1/8
12.5
7/10
70.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
16
10
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
11
27
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
1
9
10
0
2
1
0
4
13
12
10
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
1
3
2
13
15
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
14
21
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
3
5
TOTAL
18/54
33.3
13/32
40.6
5/22
22.7
24/29
82.8
8
20
28
5
10
7
1
26
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS