Cancel
Group:  B | 11.02.2003, 18:30h
Group:  B | 11.02.2003, 18:30h
91-100
20 - 1717 - 2328 - 2321 - 235 - 14
20 - 1717 - 2328 - 2321 - 235 - 14
Venue: Riga (LAT) |
Spectators: 1900 |
Referees: Vladimir Dadugin (RUS), Tomas Jasevicius (LTU)

Box Score

SKONTO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
4
0
0
2
2
5
28
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
1
3
0
4
7
6
14
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
0
1
0
2
5
8
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
9
22
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
5
5
10
32
6/11
54.5
1/5
20.0
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
5
17
11
33
6/12
50.0
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
9
4
2
0
2
16
12
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
14
35
5/12
41.7
4/7
57.1
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
2
2
4
1
3
3
1
4
12
15
34
7/15
46.7
5/10
50.0
2/5
40.0
6/6
100.0
2
3
5
2
4
1
0
4
22
TOTAL
34/70
48.6
22/45
48.9
12/25
48.0
11/14
78.6
10
17
27
23
20
10
1
28
91

KK HEMOFARM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
45
9/14
64.3
6/7
85.7
3/7
42.9
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
7
3
4
0
2
27
6
19
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2
2
4
2
2
1
0
1
6
8
26
4/7
57.1
3/4
75.0
1/3
33.3
6/8
75.0
1
6
7
0
4
1
0
4
15
11
27
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
6
2
1
0
5
7
12
19
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
2
4
1
2
2
0
2
6
13
26
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
4
5
0
4
0
0
1
11
14
45
7/13
53.8
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
3/3
100.0
5
5
10
5
3
4
0
2
20
15
18
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
3
0
0
3
8
TOTAL
33/59
55.9
23/34
67.6
10/25
40.0
24/32
75.0
11
26
37
22
23
13
0
20
100

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS