Cancel
Group:  D | 15.10.2002, 20:30h
Group:  D | 15.10.2002, 20:30h
95-70
29 - 1723 - 1718 - 1025 - 26
29 - 1723 - 1718 - 1025 - 26
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Marin Mehandjiev (BUL), Jugoslav Dikovski (MKD)

Box Score

GEOPLIN SLOVAN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
2
1
0
2
4
5
30
5/12
41.7
3/6
50.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
3
0
3
4
1
2
0
2
14
6
20
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
7
8
16
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
4
9
24
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
8
9
5
2
3
1
3
9
10
28
11/20
55.0
10/17
58.8
1/3
33.3
5/5
100.0
5
3
8
1
4
1
1
4
28
12
21
3/11
27.3
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
4/8
50.0
3
4
7
1
2
2
1
1
10
13
15
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
4
14
26
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
7/10
70.0
2
6
8
1
2
0
2
3
15
TOTAL
33/70
47.1
26/51
51.0
7/19
36.8
22/29
75.9
15
28
43
17
17
10
6
20
95

CBC FEAL SIROKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
11
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
4
7
22
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
1
1
0
5
0
2
3
9
8
39
8/15
53.3
5/10
50.0
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0
5
5
0
6
2
0
3
22
9
35
1/7
14.3
0/3
0.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
0
4
4
2
3
4
0
2
6
10
29
3/13
23.1
3/12
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
4
1
0
3
7
12
23
4/11
36.4
0/6
0.0
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
0
2
0
0
4
13
13
11
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
14
16
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
4
4
TOTAL
24/65
36.9
15/45
33.3
9/20
45.0
13/23
56.5
6
20
26
4
21
8
2
24
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL