Cancel
Group:  D | 15.10.2002, 18:00h
Group:  D | 15.10.2002, 18:00h
82-65
23 - 1322 - 1617 - 2120 - 15
23 - 1322 - 1617 - 2120 - 15
Venue: Zagreb (CRO) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Roman Kolar (SLO), Vladimir Tsekov (BUL)

Box Score

KK ZAGREB

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
5/6
83.3
0
0
0
2
2
3
0
4
17
6
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
20
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
4
4
0
2
7
8
27
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2
2
4
2
1
2
0
3
6
9
19
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
4
5
0
1
1
0
2
8
11
30
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
7
0
4
0
3
8
12
20
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
1
1
0
2
11
13
20
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
5
14
13
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
4
4
15
15
6/9
66.7
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
2
0
16
TOTAL
31/53
58.5
24/40
60.0
7/13
53.8
13/20
65.0
6
14
20
16
16
18
2
23
82

ELMA APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
3
1
0
2
0
5
30
4/11
36.4
1/3
33.3
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
13
7
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
14
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
11
10
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
2
0
11
18
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
1
4
12
33
12/18
66.7
9/11
81.8
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
4
3
0
4
27
13
11
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
14
23
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
15
28
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
5
8
1
3
1
0
4
8
TOTAL
25/53
47.2
19/35
54.3
6/18
33.3
9/14
64.3
9
13
22
9
16
12
1
20
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL