Cancel
Group:  D | 17.12.2002, 18:00h
Group:  D | 17.12.2002, 18:00h
106-78
32 - 2220 - 2726 - 1028 - 19
32 - 2220 - 2726 - 1028 - 19
Venue: Pravets (BUL) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE), Engin Kennerman (TUR)

Box Score

LUKOIL ACADEMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
32
4/11
36.4
2/4
50.0
2/7
28.6
1/5
20.0
1
3
4
3
5
0
0
1
11
8
23
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
2
7
9
12
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
4
10
28
8/9
88.9
8/9
88.9
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
2
10
12
1
1
1
1
4
20
12
33
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
5/6
83.3
1
2
3
4
2
3
0
3
12
13
23
9/9
100.0
9/9
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
1
3
0
3
5
20
14
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
15
38
12/17
70.6
6/6
100.0
6/11
54.5
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
11
7
2
0
3
32
TOTAL
40/60
66.7
31/39
79.5
9/21
42.9
17/25
68.0
7
25
32
23
20
8
4
22
106

CBC FEAL SIROKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2/4
50.0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
5
10
5
11
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
7
35
9/14
64.3
6/8
75.0
3/6
50.0
7/7
100.0
1
6
7
1
4
1
0
4
28
8
15
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
5
1
0
3
3
9
40
3/11
27.3
3/8
37.5
0/3
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
3
4
2
4
3
0
4
10
10
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
30
4/11
36.4
1/6
16.7
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
7
0
0
2
13
12
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
13
22
5/6
83.3
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
3
11
14
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
3
0
TOTAL
26/55
47.3
16/37
43.2
10/18
55.6
16/23
69.6
6
17
23
7
30
8
0
24
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL