Cancel
Group:  D | 10.12.2002, 20:00h
Group:  D | 10.12.2002, 20:00h
72-70
19 - 1516 - 1726 - 1911 - 19
19 - 1516 - 1726 - 1911 - 19
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Zoran Dimitrijevic (SRB), Ademir Zurapovic (BIH)

Box Score

GEOPLIN SLOVAN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
0
4
4
2
3
0
0
5
7
5
40
5/12
41.7
1/2
50.0
4/10
40.0
6/7
85.7
0
3
3
4
1
1
0
2
20
6
29
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
12
8
16
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
9
35
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
0
3
9
0
4
8
10
28
5/10
50.0
2/6
33.3
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
0
2
2
1
4
14
12
37
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
1
4
5
1
4
1
0
4
11
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
21/55
38.2
11/25
44.0
10/30
33.3
20/29
69.0
6
17
23
9
16
13
1
26
72

LUKOIL ACADEMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
2
1
0
3
2
7
17
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
2
0
8
23
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
1
11
9
16
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
5
5
10
16
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
3
0
0
5
6
12
38
6/8
75.0
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
8/11
72.7
0
3
3
1
5
1
0
2
23
13
26
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
4
7
11
2
6
0
0
3
6
14
16
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
0
15
30
7/17
41.2
4/11
36.4
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
1
6
2
1
5
17
TOTAL
24/50
48.0
18/35
51.4
6/15
40.0
16/25
64.0
7
26
33
9
27
5
1
28
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL