Cancel
Group:  D | 10.12.2002, 18:30h
Group:  D | 10.12.2002, 18:30h
58-104
14 - 2713 - 3019 - 3012 - 17
14 - 2713 - 3019 - 3012 - 17
Venue: Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Dragan Neskovic (SRB), Yair Michaelly (ISR)

Box Score

ELMA APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
1
2
5
28
4/10
40.0
3/6
50.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
2
5
2
0
1
11
6
21
2/9
22.2
1/3
33.3
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
5
7
17
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
2
3
8
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
2
9
20
4/5
80.0
4/4
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
3
1
0
1
8
10
14
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
4
0
0
2
0
11
26
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
0
4
0
2
0
0
3
4
12
26
6/13
46.2
6/11
54.5
0/2
0.0
7/7
100.0
0
1
1
2
5
4
0
4
19
14
20
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
5
4
TOTAL
22/54
40.7
20/38
52.6
2/16
12.5
12/14
85.7
10
12
22
4
26
9
2
24
58

PAOK BC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
5
23
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/5
40.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
8
6
13
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
2
0
1
0
7
34
9/13
69.2
4/4
100.0
5/9
55.6
1/1
100.0
0
6
6
1
2
1
0
1
24
8
17
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
1
2
3
0
4
0
0
3
14
9
25
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
7/9
77.8
4
3
7
0
2
0
1
3
9
10
21
10/11
90.9
5/5
100.0
5/6
83.3
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
3
0
0
28
11
18
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
2
2
4
0
1
2
0
4
12
13
11
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
15
19
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
4
3
7
2
4
0
0
2
9
TOTAL
35/53
66.0
25/36
69.4
10/17
58.8
24/33
72.7
11
22
33
7
19
8
2
18
104

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL