Cancel
Group:  D | 02.10.2002, 17:30h
Group:  D | 02.10.2002, 17:30h
94-79
26 - 2333 - 2115 - 1720 - 18
26 - 2333 - 2115 - 1720 - 18
Venue: Thessaloniki (GRE) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Nikolai Nedeltchev (BUL), Marjan Stojovski (MKD)

Box Score

PAOK BC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
4
2
0
0
2
6
5
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
6
19
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
4
2
7
35
4/5
80.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
4/5
80.0
0
4
4
2
1
2
0
0
13
8
3
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
9
19
3/3
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
8
10
35
9/13
69.2
6/7
85.7
3/6
50.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
1
1
0
0
1
24
12
30
7/19
36.8
6/15
40.0
1/4
25.0
7/7
100.0
5
8
13
5
4
2
0
4
22
14
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
2
1
0
0
4
15
29
5/7
71.4
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
4/8
50.0
2
7
9
1
4
0
2
4
15
TOTAL
31/53
58.5
23/36
63.9
8/17
47.1
24/30
80.0
10
27
37
18
18
6
2
17
94

GEOPLIN SLOVAN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
6/17
35.3
6/14
42.9
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
1
0
0
4
12
5
24
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
1
0
1
2
6
8
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
37
4/12
33.3
3/7
42.9
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
2
9
8
8
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
9
32
4/6
66.7
2/2
100.0
2/4
50.0
5/5
100.0
0
2
2
3
1
3
0
4
15
10
26
8/12
66.7
7/11
63.6
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
19
12
21
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
5
3
8
0
2
1
0
2
5
14
22
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
3
2
5
1
2
1
1
5
14
TOTAL
31/69
44.9
25/50
50.0
6/19
31.6
11/16
68.8
11
14
25
12
10
10
1
24
79

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL