Cancel
Group:  D | 05.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  D | 05.11.2002, 20:30h
72-67
18 - 2120 - 1022 - 2312 - 13
18 - 2120 - 1022 - 2312 - 13
Venue: Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Stojan Fiser (SLO), Sreten Radovic (CRO)

Box Score

CBC FEAL SIROKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
4
3
0
2
12
5
29
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
5/5
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
4
12
6
27
5/15
33.3
5/13
38.5
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
6
7
0
1
2
0
2
12
7
20
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
4
4
0
0
0
1
0
8
9
21
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
3
0
4
6
10
24
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
4
12
8
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
2
13
33
6/10
60.0
5/7
71.4
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
1
7
8
0
1
2
0
4
16
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
26/58
44.8
20/37
54.1
6/21
28.6
14/16
87.5
3
23
26
3
13
12
1
22
72

ELMA APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
7
1
3
0
2
4
6
18
2/9
22.2
1/2
50.0
1/7
14.3
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
6
9
14
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
10
31
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
4
0
3
6
11
18
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
12
37
12/22
54.5
9/16
56.3
3/6
50.0
7/8
87.5
0
5
5
0
2
2
0
2
34
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
15
33
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
3
0
3
0
3
2
1
4
15
TOTAL
24/59
40.7
19/43
44.2
5/16
31.3
14/17
82.4
5
16
21
7
11
11
1
21
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL