Cancel
Group:  B | 10.12.2002, 19:30h
Group:  B | 10.12.2002, 19:30h
70-87
21 - 2114 - 2021 - 2514 - 21
21 - 2114 - 2021 - 2514 - 21
Venue: Tuzla (BIH) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Marjan Stojovski (MKD), Marko Vuckovic (SLO)

Box Score

KK SLOBODA DITA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
9/13
69.2
6/7
85.7
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
5
3
2
0
2
25
5
16
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
2
2
6
9
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
2
2
7
26
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
2
9
8
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
9
33
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
0/3
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
9
12
27
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
3
0
0
3
5
13
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
16
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
2
0
1
7
15
31
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
5/8
62.5
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
3
11
TOTAL
26/56
46.4
20/38
52.6
6/18
33.3
12/18
66.7
4
17
21
10
12
6
0
18
70

KK HEMOFARM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
40
8/16
50.0
6/13
46.2
2/3
66.7
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
3
3
4
0
1
24
6
28
4/12
33.3
3/9
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
2
1
3
0
2
9
8
12
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
9
9
13
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
12
10
9
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
11
17
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
2
4
13
22
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
1
2
1
0
5
4
14
36
6/10
60.0
6/9
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
6
7
1
1
3
1
2
15
15
23
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
8
2
3
0
1
6
TOTAL
35/71
49.3
30/57
52.6
5/14
35.7
12/12
100.0
6
21
27
18
10
15
2
21
87

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL