Cancel
Group:  B | 12.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  B | 12.11.2002, 20:30h
67-81
28 - 1914 - 2413 - 1812 - 20
28 - 1914 - 2413 - 1812 - 20
Venue: Tuzla (BIH) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Davorin Nakic (CRO), Igor Poljansek (SLO)

Box Score

KK SLOBODA DITA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
37
6/9
66.7
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
3
1
0
4
15
6
22
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
2
5
1
0
4
10
7
37
1/9
11.1
0/5
0.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
1
3
1
0
4
6
9
25
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
4
8
10
17
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
3
4
1
1
0
0
1
6
12
10
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
13
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
14
31
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
4/5
80.0
1
3
4
5
1
2
0
1
13
15
18
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
4
7
TOTAL
21/48
43.8
17/35
48.6
4/13
30.8
21/31
67.7
7
17
24
12
19
5
0
25
67

HAPOEL SAMSUNG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
9
6
19
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
5
14
7
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
8
29
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
0
2
0
2
2
9
10
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
10
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
11
33
6/13
46.2
6/12
50.0
0/1
0.0
8/8
100.0
0
3
3
3
1
2
0
1
20
12
27
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
3
1
4
1
1
2
0
4
8
13
19
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
13
15
33
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
5
7
2
5
2
0
4
6
TOTAL
29/57
50.9
26/50
52.0
3/7
42.9
20/24
83.3
7
13
20
11
10
9
0
25
81

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL