Cancel
Group:  A | 15.10.2002, 19:00h
Group:  A | 15.10.2002, 19:00h
66-96
0 - 00 - 00 - 00 - 0
0 - 00 - 00 - 00 - 0
Venue: Skopje (MKD) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Sinisa Herceg (CRO), Ademir Zurapovic (BIH)

Box Score

BC FERSPED RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
8
6
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
7
37
5/13
38.5
3/6
50.0
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
3
0
0
3
13
8
27
4/11
36.4
3/7
42.9
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
3
5
8
2
0
0
0
5
10
9
37
7/19
36.8
5/11
45.5
2/8
25.0
2/5
40.0
9
3
12
3
4
0
0
4
18
11
7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
12
31
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
4
13
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
15
31
4/9
44.4
3/4
75.0
1/5
20.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
4
2
0
0
3
13
TOTAL
25/67
37.3
17/35
48.6
8/32
25.0
8/14
57.1
14
20
34
14
14
0
0
21
66

PINAR KARSIYAKA SPOR KULUBU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
8
5
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
6
13
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
7
10
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
2
8
24
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
2/6
33.3
2
1
3
0
0
2
0
3
11
10
33
10/18
55.6
4/9
44.4
6/9
66.7
6/8
75.0
1
3
4
2
3
3
0
2
32
11
26
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
9
12
29
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
4
10
14
2
2
0
1
3
13
13
18
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
9
14
22
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
3
8
11
0
1
3
0
2
6
TOTAL
34/64
53.1
20/37
54.1
14/27
51.9
14/24
58.3
11
27
38
8
9
9
1
18
96

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL