Cancel
Group:  A | 17.12.2002, 20:30h
Group:  A | 17.12.2002, 20:30h
85-72
20 - 1619 - 1319 - 2527 - 18
20 - 1619 - 1319 - 2527 - 18
Venue: Peristeri (GRE) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Christakis Papadamou (CYP), Milija Vojinovic (SRB)

Box Score

GS PERISTERI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
4
11
6
25
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
3
2
0
1
5
7
27
4/9
44.4
4/7
57.1
0/2
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
6
7
3
0
1
2
3
11
8
9
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
4
9
20
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
4
0
0
0
0
9
10
22
4/5
80.0
4/4
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
3
2
2
0
2
8
11
8
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
2
5
0
1
0
0
2
8
12
24
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
8
1
9
1
6
2
0
3
13
13
17
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
1
2
2
15
25
5/11
45.5
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
4
0
0
1
14
TOTAL
32/63
50.8
28/51
54.9
4/12
33.3
17/23
73.9
13
28
41
15
21
9
3
20
85

BC FERSPED RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
4
1
0
0
2
8
6
15
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
3
3
7
39
4/13
30.8
2/5
40.0
2/8
25.0
8/12
66.7
2
2
4
2
7
4
0
1
18
8
33
7/11
63.6
7/9
77.8
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
0
2
3
0
3
14
9
15
2/7
28.6
2/4
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
1
2
1
2
4
10
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
23
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
4
1
1
0
4
3
12
27
8/16
50.0
6/11
54.5
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
1
1
0
1
3
19
13
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
2
5
0
2
0
0
2
1
15
14
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
4
1
0
2
2
TOTAL
27/62
43.5
22/39
56.4
5/23
21.7
13/20
65.0
8
21
29
14
21
12
2
22
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL