Cancel
Group:  A | 13.11.2002, 19:00h
Group:  A | 13.11.2002, 19:00h
89-90
28 - 2526 - 1716 - 3019 - 18
28 - 2526 - 1716 - 3019 - 18
Venue: Skopje (MKD) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Zoran Dimitrijevic (SRB), Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE)

Box Score

BC FERSPED RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
11
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
6
32
5/13
38.5
2/5
40.0
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
1
1
0
5
13
7
5
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
40
8/15
53.3
7/13
53.8
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
4
5
1
0
1
4
4
20
9
22
2/9
22.2
0/3
0.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
0
1
0
5
6
10
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
12
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
12
30
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
4
6
13
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
15
40
11/17
64.7
4/7
57.1
7/10
70.0
11/12
91.7
3
3
6
9
1
6
0
3
40
TOTAL
29/65
44.6
15/34
44.1
14/31
45.2
17/19
89.5
8
17
25
12
4
12
5
26
89

HAPOEL MIGDAL JERUSALEM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
24
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
3
0
4
8
6
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
10
34
6/7
85.7
5/6
83.3
1/1
100.0
5/6
83.3
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
18
11
36
11/18
61.1
11/18
61.1
0/0
0.0
10/16
62.5
5
8
13
1
1
5
1
3
32
12
38
7/17
41.2
6/14
42.9
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
1
7
8
2
1
6
0
3
16
13
23
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
3
4
3
3
0
0
5
4
14
30
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
4
7
0
0
1
0
3
11
TOTAL
33/59
55.9
31/54
57.4
2/5
40.0
22/35
62.9
11
27
38
8
6
15
1
21
90

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL