Cancel
07.09.1995, 20:00h
07.09.1995, 20:00h
65-64
29 - 3536 - 29
29 - 3536 - 29
Venue: Skopje (MKD) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Anguel Ivanov (BUL), Engin Kennerman (TUR)

Box Score

KK RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
4/5
80.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
12
6
18
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
5
4
8
26
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
7
1
8
1
2
2
0
3
7
9
15
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
0
0
0
3
5
0
2
4
10
31
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
3
6
9
0
1
1
0
4
10
11
37
5/13
38.5
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
2
16
12
26
3/10
30.0
2/8
25.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
4
1
5
0
2
1
0
4
8
13
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
20
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
3
0
3
4
TOTAL
22/54
40.7
18/44
40.9
4/10
40.0
17/25
68.0
18
14
32
2
9
13
0
25
65

BC BUDIVELNIK KIEV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
18
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
3
7
23
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
4
5
2
1
1
0
5
6
8
30
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
2
1
0
0
3
12
9
23
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
2
4
3
0
2
4
10
19
2/9
22.2
2/5
40.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
4
7
0
1
0
0
4
6
11
26
4/9
44.4
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
3
0
2
9
12
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
13
28
6/11
54.5
5/7
71.4
1/4
25.0
5/8
62.5
4
5
9
3
0
0
0
0
18
15
7
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
4
TOTAL
22/56
39.3
20/39
51.3
2/17
11.8
18/26
69.2
14
28
42
10
12
8
0
25
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bromma, SWE
Walferdange, LUX
Brno, CZE
Tallinn, EST
Pleven, BUL
Kaunas, LTU
Zagreb, CRO
Prievidza, SVK
Den Helder, NED
Sibiu, ROU
Budapest, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Bellinzona, SUI
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Skopje, MKD
Kouvola, FIN
Tirana, ALB
Pruszkow, POL
Belgrade, SCG
Sheffield, ENG
Oostende, BEL
St. Pölten, AUT
Tbilisi, GEO
Zenica, BIH