Cancel
14.09.1995, 19:00h
14.09.1995, 19:00h
100-69
48 - 2552 - 44
48 - 2552 - 44
Venue: Kaunas (LTU) |
Spectators: 3500 |
Referees: Agnis Perkons (LAT), Sergei Fomin (RUS)

Box Score

BC ZALGIRIS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
2/7
28.6
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
5/6
83.3
1
0
1
4
2
1
0
3
10
5
25
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
3
5
1
1
2
0
1
13
6
4
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
7
14
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
4
4
0
2
2
0
5
7
8
22
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
3
10
9
25
7/13
53.8
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
5
3
0
0
0
16
10
22
2/10
20.0
2/6
33.3
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
4
2
1
0
2
4
12
27
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
7/11
63.6
3
16
19
1
1
1
0
3
15
13
20
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
4
0
2
0
3
3
15
19
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
14/15
93.3
1
2
3
1
2
1
0
3
20
TOTAL
32/61
52.5
28/49
57.1
4/12
33.3
32/44
72.7
10
40
50
22
14
12
0
23
100

VITA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
2
0
2
0
4
1
0
3
11
5
8
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
2
6
28
3/11
27.3
0/5
0.0
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
13
7
27
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
0
4
3
8
26
6/15
40.0
4/6
66.7
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
0
3
0
3
14
10
22
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
1
1
0
3
0
12
14
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
13
12
0/6
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
0
2
0
4
0
0
2
1
14
8
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
7
15
38
6/17
35.3
6/17
35.3
0/0
0.0
4/12
33.3
3
8
11
1
3
2
0
3
16
TOTAL
21/70
30.0
14/47
29.8
7/23
30.4
20/30
66.7
13
19
32
5
14
10
0
27
69

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bromma, SWE
Walferdange, LUX
Brno, CZE
Tallinn, EST
Pleven, BUL
Kaunas, LTU
Zagreb, CRO
Prievidza, SVK
Den Helder, NED
Sibiu, ROU
Budapest, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Bellinzona, SUI
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Skopje, MKD
Kouvola, FIN
Tirana, ALB
Pruszkow, POL
Belgrade, SCG
Sheffield, ENG
Oostende, BEL
St. Pölten, AUT
Tbilisi, GEO
Zenica, BIH