Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

03.07.2014
A/1 
14:00 
Russia

47 - 53

Turkey
C/1 
14:00 
Serbia

70 - 67

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Slovak Republic
B/2 
16:15 
Greece

56 - 69

Latvia
C/2 
16:15 
Sweden

51 - 59

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Ukraine
B/1 
18:30 
France

42 - 48

Spain
D/2 
18:30 
Poland

73 - 34

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Belarus
A/2 
20:45 
Czech Republic

71 - 64

Belgium
D/1 
20:45 
Netherlands

65 - 39

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Italy
04.07.2014
B/3 
14:00 
Latvia

43 - 68

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
France
C/4 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

62 - 38

Sweden
B/4 
16:15 
Spain

55 - 38

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Greece
D/3 
16:15 
Belarus

60 - 82

Netherlands
A/4 
18:30 
Turkey

84 - 49

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Czech Republic
C/3 
18:30 
Ukraine

54 - 78

Serbia
A/3 
20:45 
Belgium

38 - 66

Russia
D/4 
20:45 
Italy

59 - 56

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Poland
05.07.2014
C/5 
14:00 
Serbia

63 - 75

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Sweden
C/6 
14:00 
Ukraine

61 - 72

Slovak Republic
A/5 
16:15 
Russia

65 - 52

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Czech Republic
D/5 
16:15 
Netherlands

50 - 55

Poland
A/6 
18:30 
Belgium

42 - 48

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Turkey
B/5 
18:30 
France

67 - 36

Greece
B/6 
20:45 
Latvia

66 - 72

Spain
D/6 
20:45 
Belarus

52 - 66

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Italy
07.07.2014
G/1 
14:00 
Belgium

51 - 48

Belarus
G/2 
14:00 
Greece

39 - 55

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Sweden
F/3 
16:15 
Ukraine

59 - 50

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Netherlands
E/3 
16:15 
Czech Republic

58 - 70

Spain
E/2 
18:30 
France

55 - 51

Russia
F/2 
18:30 
Poland

42 - 58

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Slovak Republic
E/1 
20:45 
Latvia

60 - 53

Turkey
F/1 
20:45 
Italy

77 - 67

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Serbia
08.07.2014
G/3 
14:00 
Sweden

43 - 45

Belgium
G/4 
14:00 
Belarus

68 - 47

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Greece
E/5 
16:15 
Latvia

59 - 49

Czech Republic
E/6 
16:15 
Russia

77 - 69

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Spain
F/6 
18:30 
Slovak Republic

64 - 46

Netherlands
E/4 
18:30 
Turkey

50 - 52

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
France
F/5 
20:45 
Italy

54 - 56

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Ukraine
F/4 
20:45 
Serbia

67 - 51

Poland
09.07.2014
G/5 
14:00 
Belgium

61 - 54

Greece
G/6 
14:00 
Sweden

44 - 68

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Belarus
F/7 
16:15 
Netherlands

52 - 63

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Serbia
F/9 
16:15 
Poland

67 - 54

Ukraine
E/7 
18:30 
Spain

61 - 40

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Turkey
E/8 
18:30 
Russia

63 - 59

Latvia
F/8 
20:45 
Slovak Republic

57 - 60

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Italy
E/9 
20:45 
France

85 - 43

Czech Republic
11.07.2014
53/A 
14:00 
Turkey

50 - 39

Greece
51/A 
14:00 
France

66 - 61

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Slovak Republic
56/A 
16:15 
Czech Republic

56 - 44

Belgium
50/A 
16:15 
Serbia

79 - 50

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Latvia
55/A 
18:30 
Netherlands

64 - 61

Belarus
49/A 
18:30 
Spain

49 - 35

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Poland
54/A 
20:45 
Ukraine

56 - 47

Sweden
52/A 
20:45 
Italy

73 - 64

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Russia
12.07.2014
57/A 
14:00 
Greece

48 - 60

Belgium
62/A 
14:00 
Latvia

60 - 59

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Slovak Republic
58/A 
16:15 
Sweden

57 - 67

Belarus
61/A 
16:15 
Poland

69 - 65

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Russia
64/A 
18:30 
Serbia

44 - 50

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
France
59/A 
18:30 
Turkey

73 - 60

Czech Republic
60/A 
20:45 
Ukraine

59 - 85

Netherlands
63/A 
20:45 
Spain

64 - 46

TV
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Italy
13.07.2014
65/A 
10:30 
Greece

50 - 59

Sweden
66/A 
12:45 
Belgium

47 - 41

Belarus
69/A 
14:00 
Russia

68 - 50

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Slovak Republic
67/A 
15:00 
Czech Republic

64 - 57

Ukraine
70/A 
16:15 
Poland

46 - 60

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Latvia
68/A 
17:15 
Turkey

60 - 45

Netherlands
71/A 
18:30 
Italy

68 - 63

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Serbia
72/A 
20:45 
Spain

42 - 47

Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
France