SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Turkey33/0185/1386
2. Russia32/1178/1435
3. Czech Republic31/2172/2134
4. Belgium30/3144/1853
Russia   Turkey
4753
9-12   11-16   13-11   14-14  
Czech Republic   Belgium
7164
18-15   15-9   17-20   21-20  
Turkey   Czech Republic
8449
18-12   21-14   27-12   18-11  
Belgium   Russia
3866
9-13   10-23   12-15   7-15  
Russia   Czech Republic
6552
17-11   20-10   11-18   17-13  
Belgium   Turkey
4248
6-11   12-14   16-13   8-10  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain33/0175/1466
2. France32/1177/1275
3. Latvia31/2178/1964
4. Greece30/3130/1913
Greece   Latvia
5669
11-11   17-24   14-17   14-17  
France   Spain
4248
3-11   12-13   9-6   18-18  
Latvia   France
4368
14-21   9-25   9-18   11-4  
Spain   Greece
5538
9-11   21-14   14-7   11-6  
France   Greece
6736
17-7   21-8   13-13   16-8  
Latvia   Spain
6672
27-13   15-24   15-14   9-21  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Serbia32/1211/1965
2. Slovak Republic32/1201/1695
3. Ukraine31/2174/2014
4. Sweden31/2164/1844
Serbia   Slovak Republic
7067
23-15   10-26   20-11   17-15  
Sweden   Ukraine
5159
9-22   19-14   15-13   8-10  
Slovak Republic   Sweden
6238
11-13   16-7   22-7   13-11  
Ukraine   Serbia
5478
19-25   16-20   7-17   12-16  
Serbia   Sweden
6375
11-27   11-6   22-20   19-22  
Ukraine   Slovak Republic
6172
15-17   9-14   19-26   18-15  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Netherlands32/1197/1545
2. Poland32/1184/1435
3. Italy32/1164/1735
4. Belarus30/3146/2213
Poland   Belarus
7334
27-6   17-9   15-11   14-8  
Netherlands   Italy
6539
23-14   11-6   13-7   18-12  
Belarus   Netherlands
6082
11-37   10-16   18-12   21-17  
Italy   Poland
5956
20-13   15-13   16-17   8-13  
Netherlands   Poland
5055
16-14   12-10   15-20   7-11  
Belarus   Italy
5266
10-17   10-20   17-12   15-17  

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain54/1320/2839
2. France54/1302/2359
3. Russia53/2303/2888
4. Latvia52/3287/3057
5. Turkey52/3280/2697
6. Czech Republic50/5251/3635
Czech Republic   Spain
5870
17-19   19-20   12-8   10-23  
France   Russia
5551
12-17   5-7   27-9   11-18  
Latvia   Turkey
6053
17-13   20-18   12-12   11-10  
Latvia   Czech Republic
5949
17-12   14-13   8-12   20-12  
Russia   Spain
7769
21-16   17-21   21-21   18-11  
Turkey   France
5052
7-3   19-10   11-11   13-28  
Spain   Turkey
6140
21-1   9-9   20-14   11-16  
Russia   Latvia
6359
16-21   13-13   16-14   18-11  
France   Czech Republic
8543
17-11   18-11   33-7   17-14  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Serbia54/1345/3019
2. Italy53/2289/3018
3. Slovak Republic53/2318/2798
4. Poland52/3271/2887
5. Ukraine52/3284/3217
6. Netherlands51/4263/2806
Ukraine   Netherlands
5950
18-14   11-18   18-6   12-12  
Poland   Slovak Republic
4258
15-14   12-21   9-17   6-6  
Italy   Serbia
7767
17-21   26-21   11-15   23-10  
Slovak Republic   Netherlands
6446
14-9   12-12   21-8   17-17  
Italy   Ukraine
5456
12-17   15-12   10-17   17-10  
Serbia   Poland
6751
15-23   17-10   20-9   15-9  
Netherlands   Serbia
5263
14-17   10-19   12-19   16-8  
Poland   Ukraine
6754
17-19   13-17   14-11   23-7  
Slovak Republic   Italy
5760
8-13   16-7   16-22   17-18  

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Belgium33/0157/1456
2. Belarus32/1184/1425
3. Sweden31/2142/1524
4. Greece30/3140/1843
Belgium   Belarus
5148
12-12   8-12   17-10   14-14  
Greece   Sweden
3955
16-14   8-10   5-17   10-14  
Sweden   Belgium
4345
10-12   12-13   9-12   12-8  
Belarus   Greece
6847
18-10   15-13   18-12   17-12  
Belgium   Greece
6154
16-12   14-12   10-17   21-13  
Sweden   Belarus
4468
19-26   9-11   11-8   5-23  

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
12.07.2014 14:00
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
12.07.2014 16:15

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
12.07.2014 18:30
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
12.07.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
12.07.2014 14:00
Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
12.07.2014 16:15

Semi-Finals

Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
12.07.2014 18:30
Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
12.07.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
13.07.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
13.07.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
13.07.2014 18:30

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
13.07.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
13.07.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
13.07.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
13.07.2014 18:30

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
13.07.2014 20:45