Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

18.07.2013
A/1 
14:00 
Lithuania

58 - 67

France
D/1 
14:00 
Ukraine

49 - 81

Croatia
A/2 
16:15 
Serbia

88 - 56

Slovenia
C/1 
16:15 
Italy

61 - 88

Spain
B/1 
18:45 
Greece

67 - 68

Czech Republic
C/2 
18:45 
Latvia

85 - 57

Bulgaria
B/2 
21:00 
Russia

68 - 55

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/2 
21:00 
Turkey

76 - 58

England
19.07.2013
A/3 
14:00 
Slovenia

69 - 74

Lithuania
C/3 
14:00 
Bulgaria

48 - 97

Italy
A/4 
16:15 
France

65 - 62

Serbia
D/3 
16:15 
England

93 - 81

Ukraine
B/3 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

52 - 51

Greece
C/4 
18:30 
Spain

61 - 66

Latvia
B/4 
20:45 
Czech Republic

69 - 71

Russia
D/4 
20:45 
Croatia

76 - 84

Turkey
20.07.2013
A/6 
14:00 
Slovenia

51 - 66

France
C/6 
14:00 
Bulgaria

57 - 69

Spain
B/5 
16:15 
Greece

74 - 70

Russia
D/5 
16:15 
Ukraine

89 - 88

Turkey
A/5 
18:30 
Lithuania

74 - 70

Serbia
C/5 
18:30 
Italy

70 - 69

Latvia
D/6 
20:45 
England

65 - 89

Croatia
B/6 
20:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

65 - 69

Czech Republic
22.07.2013
F/3 
16:15 
Italy

68 - 75

Turkey
E/1 
16:15 
Czech Republic

57 - 96

Lithuania
G/1 
16:15 
Slovenia

60 - 65

Ukraine
F/1 
18:30 
Croatia

65 - 72

Latvia
E/2 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

42 - 60

France
G/2 
18:30 
Greece

88 - 65

Bulgaria
F/2 
20:45 
England

75 - 66

Spain
E/3 
20:45 
Serbia

102 - 57

Russia
23.07.2013
F/5 
16:15 
Spain

64 - 63

Croatia
E/4 
16:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

51 - 77

Serbia
G/3 
16:15 
Bulgaria

77 - 85

Slovenia
F/6 
18:30 
Latvia

62 - 64

Turkey
E/5 
18:30 
France

71 - 73

Czech Republic
G/4 
18:30 
Ukraine

51 - 76

Greece
F/4 
20:45 
England

37 - 57

Italy
E/6 
20:45 
Lithuania

59 - 68

Russia
24.07.2013
F/9 
16:15 
Turkey

68 - 76

Spain
E/7 
16:15 
Czech Republic

70 - 99

Serbia
G/5 
16:15 
Slovenia

62 - 76

Greece
F/8 
18:30 
Latvia

68 - 56

England
E/8 
18:30 
Lithuania

78 - 60

Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/6 
18:30 
Bulgaria

56 - 66

Ukraine
F/7 
20:45 
Croatia

92 - 78

Italy
E/9 
20:45 
Russia

70 - 60

France
26.07.2013
49/A 
14:00 
Russia

72 - 82

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Croatia
53/A 
14:00 
Italy

67 - 57

Bulgaria
54/A 
16:15 
Czech Republic

87 - 79

Slovenia
50/A 
16:15 
Turkey

71 - 67

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Serbia
55/A 
18:30 
England

71 - 58

Ukraine
52/A 
18:30 
Latvia

71 - 54

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
56/A 
20:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

36 - 63

Greece
51/A 
20:45 
France

59 - 68

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
27.07.2013
57/A 
14:00 
Bulgaria

57 - 72

Bosnia and Herzegovina
61/A 
14:00 
Russia

77 - 84

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
58/A 
16:15 
Slovenia

63 - 68

Ukraine
62/A 
16:15 
Serbia

77 - 66

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
59/A 
18:30 
Italy

82 - 62

Greece
63/A 
18:30 
Croatia

72 - 68

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
60/A 
20:45 
Czech Republic

62 - 85

England
64/A 
20:45 
Turkey

77 - 75

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
28.07.2013
68/A 
11:45 
Italy

59 - 69

England
65/A 
14:00 
Bulgaria

82 - 75

Slovenia
69/A 
14:00 
Russia

51 - 89

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
66/A 
16:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

96 - 85

Ukraine
70/A 
16:15 
Lithuania

63 - 56

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Serbia
67/A 
18:30 
Greece

85 - 65

Czech Republic
71/A 
18:30 
Latvia

56 - 57

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
72/A 
20:45 
Croatia

74 - 81

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Turkey