SCHEDULE

09.08.2012
A/1 
13:30 
Ukraine

54 - 75

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
D/2 
14:00 
Poland

74 - 86

Croatia
B/1 
15:45 
Denmark

63 - 86

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
C/2 
16:15 
Bulgaria

95 - 89

Turkey
C/1 
18:45 
Latvia

58 - 54

France
B/2 
19:00 
Greece

66 - 71

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Lithuania
D/1 
21:00 
Slovenia

59 - 70

Russia
A/2 
21:15 
Germany

75 - 86

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Spain
10.08.2012
C/4 
14:00 
France

78 - 69

Bulgaria
B/4 
14:30 
Italy

71 - 66

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Greece
D/4 
16:15 
Russia

69 - 64

Poland
A/3 
16:45 
Spain

84 - 59

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Ukraine
C/3 
18:30 
Turkey

65 - 73

Latvia
B/3 
19:00 
Lithuania

92 - 63

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Denmark
D/3 
20:45 
Croatia

105 - 80

Slovenia
A/4 
21:15 
Serbia

83 - 54

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Germany
11.08.2012
C/6 
14:00 
Turkey

66 - 56

France
B/5 
14:30 
Denmark

55 - 64

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Greece
D/5 
16:15 
Slovenia

69 - 63

Poland
A/5 
16:45 
Ukraine

60 - 57

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Germany
C/5 
18:30 
Latvia

58 - 69

Bulgaria
B/6 
19:00 
Lithuania

81 - 71

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
D/6 
20:45 
Croatia

74 - 63

Russia
A/6 
21:15 
Spain

83 - 68

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
13.08.2012
G/1 
16:30 
Germany

64 - 54

Poland
E/2 
16:45 
Greece

52 - 65

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Spain
F/2 
16:45 
Slovenia

84 - 81

Bulgaria
G/2 
18:45 
Denmark

61 - 67

France
E/3 
19:00 
Lithuania

74 - 50

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Ukraine
F/1 
19:00 
Russia

64 - 70

Latvia
E/1 
21:15 
Italy

74 - 78

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
F/3 
21:15 
Croatia

78 - 62

Turkey
14.08.2012
G/3 
16:30 
France

57 - 51

Germany
E/4 
16:45 
Ukraine

61 - 66

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Greece
F/5 
16:45 
Bulgaria

53 - 56

Russia
G/4 
18:45 
Poland

52 - 59

Denmark
E/6 
19:00 
Serbia

68 - 77

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Lithuania
F/6 
19:00 
Latvia

62 - 82

Croatia
E/5 
21:15 
Spain

78 - 63

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
F/4 
21:15 
Turkey

88 - 85

Slovenia
15.08.2012
G/5 
16:30 
Germany

75 - 61

Denmark
E/8 
16:45 
Greece

59 - 64

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
F/9 
16:45 
Croatia

65 - 84

Bulgaria
G/6 
18:45 
France

83 - 62

Poland
E/9 
19:00 
Lithuania

72 - 65

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Spain
F/8 
19:00 
Slovenia

60 - 61

Latvia
E/7 
21:15 
Italy

76 - 51

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Ukraine
F/7 
21:15 
Russia

71 - 67

Turkey
17.08.2012
G/7 
14:30 
Poland

52 - 74

Germany
57/A 
14:30 
Spain

56 - 58

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Russia
G/8 
16:45 
France

76 - 70

Denmark
58/A 
16:45 
Bulgaria

79 - 88

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
55/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

65 - 53

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Latvia
59/A 
19:00 
Greece

73 - 78

Slovenia
56/A 
21:15 
Croatia

76 - 69

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
60/A 
21:15 
Turkey

70 - 60

Ukraine
18.08.2012
G/10 
14:30 
Denmark

54 - 59

Poland
61/A 
14:30 
Latvia

81 - 64

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Bulgaria
G/9 
16:45 
Germany

60 - 57

France
62/A 
16:45 
Spain

70 - 63

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
63/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

69 - 67

TV
Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Serbia
65/A 
19:00 
Greece

83 - 69

Ukraine
64/A 
21:15 
Russia

57 - 61

TV
Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Croatia
66/A 
21:15 
Slovenia

61 - 81

Turkey
19.08.2012
G/11 
13:30 
Denmark

65 - 97

Germany
67/A 
13:30 
Bulgaria

65 - 84

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Italy
G/12 
15:45 
Poland

52 - 76

France
68/A 
15:45 
Latvia

51 - 80

Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Spain
69/A 
18:00 
Serbia

66 - 56

TV
Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Russia
70/A 
20:15 
Lithuania

76 - 88

TV
Vilnius, LTU
Siemens Arena
Croatia