Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
05.11.2013
B/1
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/1
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
TV DETAILS
TRK Kiev (Ukraine) 17:00 CET / 18:00
H/2
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
G/1
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/1
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/2
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
F/1
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/2
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
H/1
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:00 CET / 19:00
A/2
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
A/1
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
E/1
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:20 CET
06.11.2013
B/2
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
D/2
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/2
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
12.11.2013
D/3
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/3
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
H/4
18:30
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 17:30 CET / 18:30
C/4
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/3
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
F/4
19:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:45 CET
G/3
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00 CET
A/4
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/3
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
G/4
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/3
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
B/3
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
B/4
20:30
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
E/4
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
13.11.2013
H/3
17:00
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 16:00 CET / 17:00
BNT WORLD (Bulgaria) 16:00 CET / 17:00
D/10
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
19.11.2013
H/6
17:30
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 15:25 CET / 17:25
B/5
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/6
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
G/5
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/5
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Sport (Estonia) 19:00 CET
F/5
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
C/6
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
A/5
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/6
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
E/5
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 22:25 CET / 20:25
20.11.2013
E/6
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
H/5
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:00 CET / 19:00
A/6
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
TV DETAILS
Tallinna TV (Estonia) 19:25 CET / 20:25
D/5
20:30
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
26.11.2013
F/6
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/6
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:10 CET
E/2
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
03.12.2013
H/8
17:30
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 17:25 CET
D/8
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/7
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
E/8
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
C/7
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/7
19:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45 CET
F/8
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/8
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00 CET
C/8
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
G/7
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/7
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
A/8
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
TV DETAILS
Tallinna TV (Estonia) 19:25 CET / 20:25
B/7
20:30
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 3 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
B/8
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
E/7
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
04.12.2013
H/7
18:00
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
10.12.2013
B/9
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
D/4
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
H/10
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport M (Hungary) 17:45 CET
D/9
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
G/9
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/10
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
C/9
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
F/10
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/9
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
H/9
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
B/10
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
E/10
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
G/10
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
A/9
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
E/9
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:20 CET
A/10
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
17.12.2013
D/12
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
H/11
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Hungary (Hungary) 17:45 CET
F/12
18:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport HU 1 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
C/11
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
F/11
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
H/12
19:00
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
B/11
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
E/11
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
D/11
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/12
19:45
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT 3 (Romania) 18:45 CET / 19:45
G/11
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
G/12
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
C/12
20:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/12
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
E/12
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
A/11
20:30
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
14.01.2014
J/2
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:50
L/2
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
I/2
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
TRK Gubernia (Russian Federation) 16:30 CET / 19:30
K/2
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
I/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/1
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
ETV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:30
K/1
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
15.01.2014
L/1
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
21.01.2014
I/4
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
J/4
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:55
Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
L/4
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:20 CET / 19:20
I/3
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
K/3
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/4
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
J/3
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
22.01.2014
L/3
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00 CET
28.01.2014
I/6
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
K/6
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
L/6
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
dk4 SPORT (Denmark) 19:00
I/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Antwerps Sportpaleis
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Antwerp, BEL - Antwerps Sportpaleis
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5000
J/5
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
ETV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:30
K/5
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
29.01.2014
L/5
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
J/6
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
11.02.2014
I/7
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 3 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
J/7
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
K/8
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
L/7
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 2 (Belarus) 21:35 CET / 23:35
L/8
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00 CET
K/7
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
I/8
20:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Sport (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
J/8
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
18.02.2014
J/10
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:50
L/9
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
I/10
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
L/10
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
K/10
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
I/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/9
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
K/9
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
25.02.2014
L/11
15:30
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
I/12
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
J/11
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Šport 1 (Slovenia) 17:50 CET
J/12
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
I/11
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 15:50 CET / 18:50
L/12
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
K/12
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/11
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
11.03.2014
1/A
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
3/A
19:00
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
LIG TV (Turkey) 18:00 CET / 19:00
4/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/A
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:25 CET
13.03.2014
1/B
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45 CET
2/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:00 CET / 19:00
3/B
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
4/B
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
18.03.2014
1/C
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:00 CET
25.04.2014
5/A
18:00
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
6/A
20:30
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
27.04.2014
7/A
16:30
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
8/A
19:00
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747

Advertisement